Piper Perri
Piper Perri

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 4 feet, 9 inches (145cm)

Weight 81 lbs (37kg)

Measurements: 29B-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 5, 1995

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: inside of both wrists

Piercings: navel, tongue

Aliases: Julienne Frederico

Started in: 2015 at approx 20 years old

Piper Perri's Updates

Loving That Tight Little Pussy

Featuring: Piper Perri, Brad Knight 132 Photos, 22:12 | 2017-11-04


get your password to Petite.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!